FA CUP PRELIMINARY ROUND

No.
Fixture
Score
Att
Prog Cover
1
Whitley Bay v Dunston
A-W
NA
2
Penrith v West Allotment Celtic
1-3
167
3
Kendal Town v Bishop Auckland
0-5
257
4
West Auckland Town v Ashington
*3-3
119
5
Billingham Town v Stockton Town
1-2
300
6
Knaresborough Town v Workington
1-3
255
7
Crook Town v Marske United
0-2
300
8
Thornaby v Sunderland RCA
0-2
300
9
Frickley Athletic v Newcastle Benfield
3-1
222
10
Hebburn Town v Pontefract Collieries
2-2
300
11
Guisborough Town v Tadcaster Albion
1-2
300
12
Consett v Ossett United
*2-2
300
13
Congleton Town v Skelmersdale United
1-2
238
14
Glossop North End v City of Liverpool
0-3
350
15
Ramsbottom United v Irlam
4-1
306
16
Ashton United v Squires Gate
2-0
236
17
Wythenshawe Amateurs v Trafford
1-4
300
18
Runcorn Linnets v Albion Sports
2-0
384
19
Droylsden v Litherland Remyca
A-W
NA
20
Silsden v Bootle
2-5
111
21
Mossley v St Helens Town
3-0
329
22
Stocksbridge Park Steels v Stalybridge Celtic
1-3
361
23
Northwich Victoria v Charnock Richard
2-2*
294
24
Colne v Prescot Cables
0-2
270
25
Runcorn Town v Brighouse Town
*1-1
183
26
Warrington Rylands v Clitheroe
1-0
275
27
Marine v Barnoldswick Town
2-1
323
28
Widnes v Longridge Town
2-3
153
29
Worcester City v Walsall Wood
2-1
300
30
OJM Black Country v Matlock Town
0-3
317
31
Coventry Sphinx v Coleshill Town
*0-0
146
32
Sutton Coldfield Town v Belper Town
0-1
249
33
Kidsgrove Athletic v Chasetown
0-1
237
34
Leek Town v Sporting Khalsa
2-1
400
35
Westfields v Whitchurch Alport
2-0
227
36
Racing Club Warwick v Bedworth United
1-1*
283
37
Market Drayton Town v Tividale
0-1
122
38
Newcastle Town v Halesowen Town
1-2
214
39
Evesham United v Coventry United
H-W
NA
40
Hanley Town v Gresley Rovers
5-1
320
41
Shifnal Town v AFC Bridgnorth
4-1
300
42
Cleethorpes Town v AFC Mansfield
0-1
238
43
Boston Town v Coalville Town
0-3
130
44
Anstey Nomads v Worksop Town
1-2
300
45
Holbeach United v Sheffield
0-4
151
46
Quorn v Barton Town
2-0
174
47
Maltby Main v Newark
0-0*
241
48
West Bridgford v Lincoln United
H-W
NA
49
Ilkeston Town v Shepshed Dynamo
3-0
363
50
Long Eaton United v Bottesford Town
*1-1
123
51
GNG Oadby Town v Carlton Town
A-W
NA
52
Lutterworth Town v Loughborough Dynamo
0-6
238
53
Wroxham v Gorleston
3-1
231
54
Biggleswade v Histon
1-0
203
55
Cambridge City v Biggleswade United
4-0
293
56
Yaxley v Stowmarket Town
1-2
133
57
Mildenhall Town v Corby Town
*1-1
175
58
Ely City v Eynesbury Rovers
3-1
107
59
Stamford v Diss Town
4-0
237
60
Thetford Town v Potton United
0-2
138
61
Dereham Town v Whitton United
3-2
171
62
Daventry Town v Bedford Town
1-0
206
63
AFC Sudbury v Harborough Town
4-2
179
64
Haverhill Rovers v Wisbech Town
4-3
170
65
Cogenhoe United v Bury Town
0-1
169
66
Long Melford v Kempston Rovers
*0-0
132
67
Soham Town Rangers v St Neots Town
3-2
203
68
Royston Town v Newmarket Town
6-0
310
69
Great Wakering Rovers v Brantham Athletic
0-1
125
70
Welwyn Garden City v Saffron Walden Town
2-0
180
71
Grays Athletic v Witham Town
1-0
233
72
Coggeshall Town v Tilbury
2-0
171
73
Walthamstow v Cockfosters
*1-1
269
74
Sawbridgeworth Town v St Margaretsbury
1-3
189
75
FC Romania v Brentwood Town
0-1
78
76
Barking v Heybridge Swifts
2-0
129
77
FC Clacton v Hadley
*1-1
159
78
Hertford Town v Maldon & Tiptree
0-1
230
79
Bowers & Pitsea v Barton Rovers
5-1
155
80
Stansted v Basildon United
2-0
171
81
Harlow Town v Sporting Bengal United
3-0
157
82
Harpenden Town v Aveley
0-3
300
83
Canvey Island v Ware
2-0
216
84
Leiston v Halstead Town
5-0
174
85
New Salamis v West Essex
5-1
315
86
Hashtag United v Felixstowe & Walton
*1-1
300
87
Waltham Abbey v Woodford Town
1-0
78
88
Oxhey Jets v Chalfont St Peter
0-1
148
89
Aylesbury United v Long Crendon
3-0
197
90
Risborough Rangers v Winslow United
2-1
270
91
Flackwell Heath v Cirencester Town
0-3
95
92
Didcot Town v Royal Wootton Bassett Town
1-2
283
93
Holmer Green v Highworth Town
0-2
166
94
Dunstable Town v Easington Sports
*1-1
138
95
Kidlington v Thame United
1-0
152
96
Cribbs v Berkhamsted
2-0
90
97
Harefield United v Leighton Town
1-2
250
98
Brimscombe & Thrupp v Cinderford Town
1-2
177
99
Fairford Town v Edgware Town
*2-2
118
100
Northwood v Slimbridge
*1-1
153
101
Wantage Town v Windsor
3-2
132
102
Marlow v North Leigh
2-0
201
103
Thatcham Town v AFC Dunstable
1-5
129
104
Leverstock Green v Burnham
1-4
137
105
Tunbridge Wells v Beckenham Town
*1-1
230
106
Cray Valley (PM) v VCD Athletic
6-0
182
107
Hanwell Town v Spelthorne Sports
4-1
175
108
Sevenoaks Town v CB Hounslow United
3-0
139
109
Southall v Ashford Town (Middx)
2-1
130
110
Chertsey Town v Abbey Rangers
2-0
400
111
Staines Town v Guildford City
2-1
151
112
East Grinstead Town v Phoenix Sports
3-2
208
113
Langney Wanderers v Harrow Borough
1-1*
127
114
Hastings United v Herne Bay
1-0
400
115
Ramsgate v Chipstead
0-3
400
116
Sutton Common Rovers v Broadfields United
4-0
68
117
Carshalton Athletic v Whitstable Town
5-1
216
118
Bedfont Sports Club v Hassocks
3-1
71
119
Deal Town v Sittingbourne
4-1
287
120
Newhaven v Corinthian
1-2
184
121
Erith & Belvedere v Alfold
*1-1
130
122
Kingstonian v Horley Town
4-1
355
123
Westside v Chatham Town
0-2
156
124
Cobham v Three Bridges
*1-1
70
125
Whyteleafe v Bearsted
4-0
205
126
Egham Town v Crawley Down Gatwick
1-3
79
127
Steyning Town Community v Hanworth Villa
2-1
210
128
Broadbridge Heath v Haywards Heath Town
A-W
NA
129
Sheppey United v Uxbridge
4-1
235
130
Hythe Town v South Park
1-2
163
131
Tooting & Mitcham United v Fisher
2-2*
398
132
Stansfeld v Little Common
2-3
230
133
Faversham Town v Eastbourne Town
*1-1
220
134
Ashford United v Whitehawk
2-0
238
135
Burgess Hill Town v Hollands & Blair
H-W
NA
136
Farnborough v Lymington Town
*0-0
232
137
Basingstoke Town v Chichester City
2-2*
300
138
Hartley Wintney v Hamworthy United
1-0
299
139
Bashley v Christchurch
0-2
219
140
Westfield v Frimley Green
2-2*
142
141
Fawley v Tadley Calleva
0-1
231
142
Moneyfields v Camberley Town
4-2
164
143
Winchester City v Corsham Town
2-0
163
144
Cowes Sports v Hamble Club
1-0
188
145
Badshot Lea v Bracknell Town
0-2
300
146
Binfield v AFC Totton
5-1
220
147
Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Sholing
0-1
101
148
Wimborne Town v AFC Portchester
3-0
180
149
AFC Stoneham v Pagham
3-0
113
150
Frome Town v Bodmin Town
3-0
245
151
Cadbury Heath v Bristol Manor Farm
1-5
176
152
Exmouth Town v Melksham Town
0-2
297
153
Saltash United v Paulton Rovers
1-0
166
154
Shepton Mallet v Willand Rovers
1-0
224
155
Sherborne Town v Clevedon Town
1-2
157
156
Newton Abbot Spurs v Larkhall Athletic
0-4
190
157
Bideford v Wells City
3-0
234
158
Bridgwater Town v Bitton
2-3
242
159
Barnstaple Town v Helston Athletic
2-0
115
160
Tavistock v Mangotsfield United
2-1
161