FA Vase

2nd Round

Number
Fixture
Score
Att
Image
1
Guisborough Town v Liversedge
1-4
20
2
Hebburn Town v North Shields
3-2
150
3
New Mills v Congleton Town
2-2*
191
4
Stockton Town v Charnock Richard
4-2
0
5
Holker Old Boys v Vauxhall Motors
0-1
136
6
Consett v Maltby Main
5-0
0
7
Jarrow v Warrington Rylands
1-1*
79
8
Longridge Town v Penistone Church
*1-1
0
9
Sunderland Ryhope CW v Abbey Hey
1-0
42
10
Barnton v Seaham Red Star
19th Dec
11
Hallam v Shildon
0-2
150
12
North Ferriby v Lower Breck
2-1
0
13
1874 Northwich v West Auckland Town
1-4
281
14
Radford v Bewdley Town
3-1
18
15
Long Eaton United v Stone Old Alleynians
3-2
0
16
Atherstone Town v Malvern Town
0-1
0
17
Lutterworth Town v Westfields
3-3*
0
18
Dudley Sports v Coventry Sphinx
2-3
0
19
Hanley Town v Loughborough University
2-1
0
20
Walsall Wood v AFC Bridgnorth
3-0
0
21
Anstey Nomads v Rainworth MW
1-0
60
22
Stourport Swifts v Grimsby Borough
3-1
173
23
Shepshed Dynamo v Worcester City
3-2
0
24
Boldmere St Michaels v Newark
3-4
0
25
Sporting Khalsa v Aylestone Park
4-1
0
26
Coventry United v Abbey Hulton United
3-2
0
27
Ilford v Colney Heath
2-4
105
28
Norwich United v Burton Park Wanderers
H-W
0
29
Wroxham v Milton Keynes Irish
3-3*
223
30
Mulbarton Wanderers v Cogenhoe United
5-0
102
31
Gorleston v Kirkley & Pakefield
H-W
0
32
Fakenham Town v Hashtag United
*0-0
300
33
Wellingborough Town v Woodbridge Town
1-0
151
34
Stowmarket Town v Eynesbury Rovers
5-0
176
35
Stanway Rovers v Ampthill Town
1-1*
124
36
Norwich CBS v May & Baker Eastbrook Community
2-1
80
37
Mildenhall Town v Leighton Town
A-W
0
38
Hadley v Raynes Park Vale
4-1
179
39
Lancing v Worthing United
3-0
300
40
North Greenford United v Walsham Le Willows
2-1
141
41
Hanworth Villa v Corinthian
*2-2
135
42
Newhaven v Binfield
2-2*
129
43
Saltdean United v Deal Town
2-2*
113
44
Horley Town v Chatham Town
3-5
98
45
Cobham v Risborough Rangers
1-0
84
46
Steyning Town Community v Walton & Hersham
1-6
105
47
Littlehampton Town v Sheppey United
*3-3
204
48
Sutton Common Rovers v Southall
4-0
102
49
Stansfeld v Flackwell Heath
0-3
152
50
Glebe v Kennington
0-2
104
51
AFC Uckfield Town v Guildford City
2-4
116
52
Plymouth Parkway v Newton Abbot Spurs
3-1
272
53
Christchurch v Cribbs
2-1
144
54
United Services Portsmouth v Brockenhurst
2-1
104
55
Millbrook v Bashley
2-0
107
56
Bradford Town v Brimscombe & Thrupp
2-3
161
57
Wells City v Buckland Athletic
1-2
71
58
New Milton Town v Longlevens
2-0
143
59
Helston Athletic v Fareham Town
0-2
119
60
Bridgwater Town v Royal Wootton Bassett Town
2-1
191
61
Clapton v Hamworthy United
2-1
81
62
Tavistock v Cheddar
6-1
160
63
Falmouth Town v Bishops Cleeve
2-1
300
64
Clevedon Town v Bitton
4-3
0