FA Trophy

3rd Qualifying Round

Number
Fixture
Score
Att
Image
1
FC United of Manchester v Marske United
2-3
600
2
Atherton Collieries v City of Liverpool
0-3
294
3
Hyde United v Frickley Athletic
2-1
273
4
Warrington Town v Lancaster City
*1-1
406
5
Brighouse Town v Buxton
0-2
276
6
Ashton United v Clitheroe
1-0
253
7
Radcliffe v Bamber Bridge
1-2
447
8
Scarborough Athletic v Witton Albion
A-W
NA
9
Pickering Town v Runcorn Linnets
1-4
166
10
Marine v Stalybridge Celtic
3-2
400
11
Glossop North End v Workington
0-1
313
12
South Shields v Colne
1-0
300
13
Morpeth Town v Whitby Town
3-1
300
14
Newcastle Town v Nuneaton Borough
0-2
301
15
Evesham United v Leek Town
3-2
271
16
Redditch United v Nantwich Town
2-3
341
17
Tamworth v Banbury United
2-1
355
18
Bromsgrove Sporting v Coleshill Town
0-1
482
19
AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Ilkeston Town
H-W
NA
20
Yaxley v Grantham Town
0-2
119
21
Loughborough Dynamo v Bedford Town
1-3
169
22
Rushall Olympic v Barwell
4-1
308
23
Mickleover v Dereham Town
5-0
203
24
Coalville Town v Matlock Town
3-3*
362
25
Peterborough Sports v Gainsborough Trinity
4-2
213
26
Stourbridge v Stamford
0-3
572
27
Basford United v Alvechurch
2-1
291
28
Corby Town v Hednesford Town
1-2
391
29
St Neots Town v Worksop Town
6-1
371
30
St Ives Town v Stafford Rangers
*1-1
156
31
Stratford Town v Kidsgrove Athletic
1-3
198
32
Maldon & Tiptree v Kingstonian
3-2
256
33
Hastings United v Ashford Town (Middx)
*1-1
400
34
Leiston v Worthing
*4-4
160
35
Burgess Hill Town v Harrow Borough
4-1
190
36
Marlow v Berkhamsted
2-1
230
37
Needham Market v Three Bridges
4-1
189
38
Bowers & Pitsea v Hornchurch
1-3
260
39
Royston Town v Hythe Town
2-0
290
40
East Thurrock United v Cheshunt
3-4
300
41
Faversham Town v Haringey Borough
1-2
228
42
Walton Casuals v Folkestone Invicta
2-1
203
43
Merstham v Carshalton Athletic
1-3
166
44
Coggeshall Town v Wingate & Finchley
1-1*
134
45
Kings Langley v Brightlingsea Regent
4-1
236
46
Lowestoft Town v Lewes
3-1
236
47
Biggleswade Town v Heybridge Swifts
1-0
133
48
Aveley v Beaconsfield Town
3-0
164
49
Uxbridge v Hayes & Yeading United
2-1
251
50
Enfield Town v Ramsgate
8-1
415
51
Barking v Sittingbourne
*1-1
158
52
Bishop's Stortford v Brentwood Town
3-2
406
53
Hitchin Town v Herne Bay
3-1
443
54
Bognor Regis Town v Tooting & Mitcham United
2-0
486
55
Whitehawk v Cray Wanderers
0-3
390
56
Aylesbury United v Margate
2-4
243
57
Leatherhead v Potters Bar Town
3-1
258
58
Chesham United v Whyteleafe
*2-2
315
59
Horsham v Welwyn Garden City
1-1*
473
60
Felixstowe & Walton United v Metropolitan Police
3-1
222
61
Corinthian Casuals v Hendon
5-4
407
62
Frome Town v Farnborough
3-0
253
63
Taunton Town v Truro City
2-4
427
64
Bracknell Town v Cinderford Town
H-W
NA
65
Dorchester Town v Gosport Borough
2-1
247
66
Moneyfields v Kidlington
3-2
128
67
Thame United v Wimborne Town
H-W
NA
68
Salisbury v Tiverton Town
6-0
519
69
Wantage Town v North Leigh
1-4
398
70
Hartley Wintney v Poole Town
1-4
255
71
Weston Super Mare v Larkhall Athletic
2-1
600
72
Highworth Town v Swindon Supermarine
2-3
302
73
Yate Town v Bideford
A-W
NA
74
Willand Rovers v Methyr Town
H-W
NA