FA Cup

2nd Qualifying Round

Number
Fixture
Score
Att
Image
1
Guiseley v Atherton Collieries
4-0
0
2
Mossley v Tadcaster Albion
1-1*
400
3
Chorley v Gateshead
2-1
0
4
Southport v Morpeth Town
2-1
0
5
Stalybridge Celtic v Longridge Town
2-3
448
6
Whitley Bay v Blyth Spartans
2-4
150
7
Farsley Celtic v Radcliffe
2-1
0
8
Runcorn Linnets v Marine
1-1*
331
9
Ashton United v South Shields
0-4
310
10
Curzon Ashton v FC United of Manchester
1-2
0
11
Darlington v Prescot Cables
*2-2
0
12
Bradford (Park Avenue) v Spennymoor Town
1-3
0
13
Warrington Rylands v York City
0-1
300
14
Hyde United v AFC Fylde
2-4
404
15
Marske United v Consett
6-0
361
16
Skelmersdale United v Lancaster City
2-1
0
17
Boston United v AFC Mansfield
4-2
0
18
Hednesford Town v Halesowen Town
0-0*
600
19
Coalville Town v Alfreton Town
1-2
437
20
Tamworth v Evesham United
3-1
496
21
Chasetown v AFC Telford United
1-1*
369
22
Alvechurch v Kidderminster Harriers
*2-2
445
23
Nantwich Town v Barwell
1-0
367
24
Mickleover v Newark
4-1
432
25
Buxton v Stafford Rangers
0-0*
401
26
Grantham Town v Matlock Town
0-1
349
27
Leamington v Banbury United
0-1
0
28
Worksop Town v Chester
2-2*
293
29
Nuneaton Borough v Stratford Town
2-1
488
30
Ilkeston Town v Hanley Town
4-1
398
31
AFC Dunstable v Hemel Hempstead Town
1-2
214
32
Brackley Town v Billericay Town
*2-2
0
33
Maldon & Tiptree v Grays Athletic
*2-2
251
34
Canvey Island v Biggleswade
*2-2
289
35
Cheshunt v Cambridge City
1-2
356
36
Royston Town v Stamford
*2-2
422
37
Barking v Kings Langley
*2-2
197
38
Hashtag United v Braintree Town
1-1*
300
39
St Albans City v Hitchin Town
5-0
0
40
Bishop�s Stortford v Brentwood Town
1-0
314
41
Concord Rangers v Potters Bar Town
2-1
148
42
Walthamstow v Hornchurch
0-2
300
43
Leighton Town v Leiston
1-2
320
44
Brantham Athletic v Aveley
0-3
300
45
Kettering Town v Chelmsford City
2-0
0
46
Peterborough Sports v Stansted
4-2
216
47
Bury Town v Waltham Abbey
4-1
400
48
Havant & Waterlooville v Horsham
2-1
0
49
Hayes & Yeading United v Bognor Regis Town
5-0
301
50
Dartford v Slough Town
0-1
0
51
Farnborough v Tonbridge Angels
0-1
382
52
Harrow Borough v Cray Valley (PM)
1-5
153
53
Chipstead v East Grinstead Town
1-0
277
54
Chichester City v Risborough Rangers
2-1
343
55
Corinthian Casuals v Dulwich Hamlet
2-2*
417
56
Haringey Borough v Chertsey Town
2-0
266
57
Folkestone Invicta v Chatham Town
0-3
594
58
Hendon v Maidstone United
0-1
310
59
Hanwell Town v Hartley Wintney
3-5
280
60
Moneyfields v Cray Wanderers
2-6
194
61
Ebbsfleet United v Hastings United
*2-2
0
62
Sheppey United v Welling United
2-0
300
63
Corinthian v Hampton & Richmond Borough
0-1
221
64
Bedfont Sports Club v Carshalton Athletic
2-0
174
65
Dorking Wanderers v Eastbourne Borough
3-3*
221
66
Bracknell Town v Marlow
*2-2
389
67
Metropolitan Police v Walton Casuals
1-2
287
68
Burnham v Whyteleafe
1-3
248
69
Weston Super Mare v Swindon Supermarine
*2-2
319
70
Truro City v Hungerford Town
4-0
257
71
Saltash United v Sholing
1-3
300
72
Frome Town v Larkhall Athletic
1-1*
345
73
Christchurch v Gloucester City
*1-1
265
74
Tiverton Town v Taunton Town
3-5
560
75
Gosport Borough v Hereford
1-3
501
76
Bath City v Winchester City
3-2
0
77
Wimborne Town v Melksham Town
*0-0
183
78
Kidlington v Bristol Manor Farm
1-1*
294
79
Royal Wootton Bassett Town v Oxford City
1-2
320
80
Chippenham Town v Poole Town
*2-2
0